尤物视频污,99热99热99超碰,精品久久久久女少妇,少妇精品无码,日B视屏久久香色,亚洲美女午夜福利av,国产美女被操,国产九九精品,国产久久色情

China Potassium formate - China Supplier
China Potassium formate - China Supplier China Potassium formate - China Supplier

Potassium formate

Price:¥6000 /t
Industry Category: Chemicals/Inorganic Salts/Other Inorganic Salts
Product Category:
Brand:
Spec: 25KG/袋,含量97%


Contact Info
  • Add:天橋區(qū)濟南新材料交易中心辦公樓五層南側(cè)536室, Zip: 250000
  • Contact: 呂航
  • Tel:15253178876
  • Email:3926771201@qq.com

Other Products

Description
Additional Information

Potassium Formate - Introduction

Potassium formate is an inorganic compound. The following is an introduction to its properties, uses, preparation methods, and safety information:

Properties:
Appearance: Potassium formate is a white crystalline or crystalline powder.
Density: 1.91g/cm3.
Solubility: Potassium formate is easily soluble in water.

Uses:
Chemical Industry: Potassium formate is mainly used as a raw material for catalysts and mordants.
Agriculture: Potassium formate can serve as a plant growth regulator to promote plant growth.
Other Industries: Potassium formate is also used in metal surface treatment, tanning of leather products, etc.

Preparation Methods:
Potassium formate is generally prepared by the following methods:
Reaction of formic acid and potassium hydroxide to produce potassium formate:
2HCOOH + KOH → HCOOK + H2O
Reaction of formic acid with potassium oxide to produce potassium formate:
2HCOOH + K2O → 2HCOOK

Safety Information:
Potassium formate may cause irritation to the skin and eyes; avoid contact.
Appropriate personal protective equipment, such as gloves and safety goggles, should be worn when using potassium formate.

Industry Category Chemicals/Inorganic Salts/Other Inorganic Salts
Product Category
Brand:
Spec: 25KG/袋,含量97%
Stock: 99999
Manufacturer:
Origin: China / Shandong / Jinanshi
About Toocle.com - Partner Programme - Old Version
Copyright ? Toocle.com. All Rights Reserved.
(浙)-經(jīng)營性-2023-0192
ChatGlobal Chat Now 和田县| 石台县| 南川市| 利津县| 逊克县| 明水县| 平果县| 行唐县| 高清| 五大连池市| 莱芜市| 四会市| 达尔| 泾源县| 旬阳县| 甘德县| 龙里县| 西林县| 抚远县| 四平市| 绥德县| 田林县| 密山市| 桃园县| 临潭县| 郎溪县| 喀喇| 宁津县| 大港区| 札达县| 武宣县| 河西区| 新乡市| 吉木乃县| 屏边| 佛冈县| 卓资县| 陇西县| 南岸区| 恭城| 宜都市|